of 392/392
Каталог деталей и сборочных единиц Автомобили LADA 2107 Parts catalogue Vehicles LADA 2107 Catalogue des pièces détachées Voitures LADA 2107 Ersatzteilkatalog Personenkraftwagen LADA 2107 Catálogo de recambios Automóviles LADA 2107 OAO AVTOVAZ • TOGLIATTI • RUSSIA 2005 icat.dnepr-auto.dp.ua

Catalog 2107

  • View
    1.891

  • Download
    24

Embed Size (px)

Text of Catalog 2107

LADA 2107

Parts catalogueVehicles LADA 2107

Catalogue des pices dtachesVoitures LADA 2107

Personenkraftwagen LADA 2107

at ic

.dOAO AVTOVAZ TOGLIATTI RUSSIA 2005

ne

Catlogo de recambiosAutomviles LADA 2107

pr

Ersatzteilkatalog

-a ut o

.d p. ua

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 , . . . . . . 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 354 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 372 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 375

ContentsHow to use the catalogue. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 List of vehicle models, versions and specifications . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9 List of figures . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 Figures . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 Tables . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 354 Modifications . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 372 List of spare parts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 375

Sommaire

pr

-a ut o

Hinweise fr benutzer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13 Liste von modellen, versionen und ausstattung der fahrzeuge . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15 Verzeichnis der Bilder. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 Bildteil . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 Tabellen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 354 nderungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 372 Nummerverzeichnis . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 375

LADA 2107. . , , , . (3- ) 04. 2005. - . , . , . , . , . . . , . , . , . . . . , . . . , . , E. , . , . , . . . 2107-3902100-01

ic

at

.d

ne

Mode demploi du catalogue . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10 Modifications des vhicules et leur niveaux dquipement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12 Liste des illustrations . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 Illustrations . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 Tableaux . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 354 Modifications . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 372 Indicateur numrique . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 375

Reglas del uso del catlogo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 16 Lista de los modelos, versiones y equipamientos de los automviles . . . . . . . 18 Lista de figuras . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19 Figuras . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27 Tablas . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 354 Cambios . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 372 Indicador numrico. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 375

.d p. uaInhalt Contenido

.

, , (). , , . 04.2005.

The present catalogue has been designed as a guide for making up applications for spare parts. The Catalogue is intended for personnel involved in repair, sales and service and for car owners. The Catalogue as per 04. 2005.

Range of parts and assemblies being delivered by AvtoVAZ as replacement is based on the effective spare parts specification.

Ce Catalogue sert douvrage de rfrence lors de la formation des commandes des pices dtaches.

La nomenclature des pices et ensembles fournis en rechange par lAvtoVAZ est determine par la spcification des pices dtaches en vigueur. Le catalogue sadresse au personnel des entreprises de rparation, commerciales et de services ainsi quaux propritaires des vhicules. Le catalogue a t mis jour le 04. 2005.

Der vorliegende Katalog ist ein Nachschlagenwerk, das bei Erstellen der Auftrge fr jeweilige Ersatzteile zum Einsatz kommen soll. Das Angebot an Einzelteilen und Baugruppen, die das Lieferprogramm von AvtoVAZ enthlt, wird durch das jeweils gltige Ersatzteilverzeichnis festgelegt. Der Katalog soll in erster Linie den Reparatur-, Handels- und Service-Werksttten sowie auch den Fahrzeugbesitzer dienen. Stand: 04. 2005.

El catlogo es un material de informacin para conformar los pedidos de recambios. El catlogo est destinado para los empleados de las empresas y organizaciones de reparacin, comercio, de los servicios de asistencia tcnica, as como para los propietarios de los coches. El catlogo est preparado segn el estado al 04. 2005.

ic

at

La nomenclatura de piezas y conjuntos que la planta AvtoVAZ suministra en calidad de recambios, se determina por la especificacin de recambios vigentes.

.d

ne

pr3

-a ut o

.d p. ua

. (. 1) (.2) . . , ( ), . , : - , - , - , - . , : - , - , - . , . 1 ;

0 2101-2912652 + 2101-2912655 = 2101-2912652-10 2101-2912652 2101-2912655 2101-2912652-10; 12574212 , - (1), - ( 2). , 12574212 1 , 490 784 , 2 , .

-a ut o

, , . , , . 2 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7,8,9

pr4

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

; * *) !

( ); ( ) ; ; ;

Exp E2 R83> 03.02 > 03.02

-2;

0 2101-2912652 ; 2002 . 2002 .

ic

at

R-83;

.d

~

ne

.d p. ua 1 , (/2): 333 - 490 (34 - 50) 490 - 784 (50 - 80) 784 - 980 (80 - 100) 980 - 1176 (100 - 120) ,

.d p. ua2110-5301010-02

1 (. . 2)

09999 01.03 (. ) ,

190, 191 190 191

1

2

313

(. . 1)

+

~ ~

313 (Exp)

ne

pr(02) 6259 06.02 >

-a ut o .d , : (Exp) - ; (10, 11) - 010 011 (. , ) , (. ) 2), 2110-3840062 (01) (.1), 119, 122 124 . .7 2108-3840020 112, 116, 133, 138, 143 176 GM. .7 , , (. 1).

21104 21104-01 21108

06259 >06.02 (. )

at. 1

( , . 3) ,

ic

. 2

5

, ( ) 2107

10

2103-08, 1.45 ,

10 2107-01 45

2103-08, 1.45 ,

2103-07, 1.45 ,

10

2104, 1.45 ,

2107-20

11

2104, 1.45 ,

110

2104, 1.45 ,

2107-21 120

2104, 1.45 ,

pr

20

2104-20, 1.45 ,

21074-01

10

2106-13, 1.6 ,

ne

10 21074-02 45

2106-13, 1.6 ,

.d

2106-13, 1.6 , 21067-1411020-11 21067-1411020-12 21067-1411020-11 21067-1411020-12

21074-21

at

20

21067-10, 1.6 , 21067-10, 1.6 ,

120

ic

-a ut o2104-1411020 2104-1411020-01, 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 2104-1411020-01, 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 2104-1411020-01, 2104-1411020-02 E2 E2 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 R83 R83 R83 E2 E2

6

.d p. ua R83 R83 R83

, , ""

,

, , ""

HOW TO USE THE CATALOGUEIllustrations and List of Spare Parts is the main section of this catalogue, which lists spare parts by their function. To the right from the illustration (fig.1) there is a table listing all the spare parts shown (fig.2). Notification numbers may be used in conjunction with the Modifications section to find the date when the modification was introduced as well as its description. Section List of Spare Parts lists parts used in this catalogue (except standard metalware) sorted by numbers in a growing order also indicating Illustration and item numbers. If you know where the part is used do the following to find its number: - in the List of Illustrations find the illustration index, - go to the page with this illustration index, - find the position number of the component in the illustration, - in the table on the next page find the part number using its position number.

0 2101-2912652 + 2101-2912655 = 2101-2912652-10 component 2101-2912652-10 substitutes components 2101-2912652 and 2101-2912655, which have been excluded from the design; 12574212 standard metalware. The second digit from the right is a material code (see Table 1), the first digit from the right is a coating code (see Table 2). Example: in 12574212 the second digit from the right is 1, which indicates that the component is made of steel with tensile strength of 490 to 784 MPa, and the first digit from the right indicates that the part is chrome-plated.

Section Tables details standard metalware, oil seals and bearings, providing a sketch for each item with its overal dimensions. Codes of the standard hardware, which differ only in the last two digits, are not shown in this section. Table 1 Code 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7,8,9 Coating None Zink plating Chrome plating Phosphating Tin plating Nickel plating, bright Oxidizing Special coating Table 2

The legend below describes notation system used in the catalogue: 1 refers to 1st gear; refers to reverse gear; * *) !

pr7

If you know the part number and want to find this part in the illustration do the following: - use the List of Spare Parts section to find the illustration index and the part position number, - go to the page with this illustration index, - use the position number to locate the part in the illustration.

quantity on demand (in the Qty column); to be used together; for export vehicles;

other classes may be used for replacement (in the Qty column); interchangeable components;

Exp E2 R83 0 2101-2912652 > 03.02 03.02 >

for vehicles meeting EURO-2 Emission standards;

ic

at

for vehicles meeting R-83 Emission standards; component has been excluded from the design; up to March 2002; starting from March 2002;

.d

~

ne

-a ut oCode Material 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Steel with tensile strength at yield as listed below, MPa (kgf/sq.mm): 333 - 490 (34 - 50) 490 - 784 (50 - 80) 784 - 980 (80 - 100) 980 - 1176 (100 - 120) Brass Light-metal alloy Copper Other metals besides those listed above Nonmetallic Composite

.d p. ua

.d p. ua2110-5301010-02Part number

1Item number (see Fig. 2)

09999 01.03Notification number (see Modifications) and date indicating the effective period for this illustration

A190, A191See Illustration A190 and A191 for detail

1

2

313Illustration Index

Item number (see Fig. 1)

Occurences in this illustration

+

~ ~

Red learning keyPart name

Available as spare part

Interchangeable components

313Illustration index (Exp)

ne

pr(02) 6259 06.02 >Number and Date of notification introducing part to vehicle design (See Modifications)

-a ut o .dIllustration applies only to the specified packages: (Exp) - export vehicle; (10, 11) - for 010 and 011 specification codes (see Table LIST OF VEHICLE MODELS, VERSIONS AND SPECIFICATIONS) Notation of vehicle used in this illustration Component is included in kit 2), the number of which is indicated at the bottom of the page Part 2110-3840062 can be used in vehicles coded (01) (Fig.1) and other modifications packaged as spec. code 119, 122 and 124.

21104 21104-01 21108

06259 >06.02Number and Date of notification excluding part from vehicle design (See Modifications)

Group title

at

Instruments

Vehicle (model, version, see Table 3) for which this illustration is relevant

Component marked as it.7 2108-3840020 can be used only on 112, 116, 133, 138, 143 and 176 vehicles fitted with GM EMS components. Other components of it.7 shall be used on all remaining package codes and versions indicated at the bottom of the page (Fig.1)

ic

Fig. 1

Fig. 2

8

LIST OF VEHICLE MODELS, VERSIONS AND SPECIFICATIONSVehicle (Model Version) Spec. code Standard / Luxe version Engine Fuel injection components and ECM Emission standard

2107

10

Standard

2103-08, 1.45L, carburettor

10 2107-01 45

Norm

2103-08, 1.45L, carburettor

Norm

2103-07, 1.45L, carburettor 2104-1411020 or 2104-1411020-01, or 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 or 2104-1411020-01, or 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 or 2104-1411020-01, or 2104-1411020-02

10

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, MPFI

2107-20

11

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, MPFI

110

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, MPFI

2107-21 120 Norm

2104-20, 1.45 L, MPFI

pr

20

Norm

2104-20, 1.45 L, MPFI

21074-01

10

Norm

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburettor

ne

10 21074-02 45

Luxe

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburettor

.d

Luxe

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburettor

21074-21

at

20

Norm

21067-10, 1.6 L, MPFI

120

Norm

21067-10, 1.6 L, MPFI

ic

-a ut oE2 E2 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 R83 R83 R83 21067-1411020-11, or 21067-1411020-12 21067-1411020-11, or 21067-1411020-12 E2 E2

9

.d p. uaDescription R83 for domestic market R83 for domestic market R83 for domestic marke for domestic market, without hood deadeners for foreign market for domestic market for foreign market for domestic marketr for domestic market for domestic market for foreign market

for foreign market, with two spherical rear-view mirrors, valve cover made of noise shielding material "antifon"

for foreign market, with two spherica l rear-view mirrors, valve cover made of noise shielding material "antifon"

MODE DEMPLOI DU CATALOGUDans le titre principal du Catalogue Illustrations et nomenclature des pices dtaches les pices dtaches sont rparties daprs leur fonction. La nomenclature des pices dtaches (fig. 2) prsentes sur lillustration est inscrite droite de lillustration (fig. 1). Pour les renseignements concernant le fond de la modification et la date de sa ralisation se reporter au titre Modifications. Le titre Indicateur numrique contient, dans lordre croissant, les numros des pices compris dans le catalogue (les pices normalises exceptes), lindex de lillustration et le numro de la position de mme sont indiqus.

0 2101-2912652

0 2101-2912652 + 2101-2912655 = 2101-2912652-10 la pice 2101-2912652 assemble avec la pice 2101-2912655 est enleves et est remplace par la pice 2101-2912652-10; 12574212 la pice normalise, lavant-dernier chiffre indique le code du matriau de la pice (Tableau1), le dernier chiffre est un code de revtement (Tableau 2). Par exemple, lavant-dernier chiffre 1 dans le numro 12574212 indique que la pice est fabrique en acier limite de rupture de 490 784 MPa et le dernier chiffre 2 signifie que la pice est chrome.

Pour dterminer le numro de la pice daprs sa fonction, procder comme suit: daprs la dsignation de la pice trouver lindex de la figure dans la Liste des illustrations, selon lindex trouver la figure, dterminer le numro de position (It.) de la pice la figure, dans la nomenclature des pices dterminer le numro de la pice daprs le numro de position. Pour trouver la pice la figure daprs son numro, procder comme suit: dans Indicateur numrique dterminer lindex de la figure et le numro de position de la pice (It.) la figure, selon lindex trouver la figure, daprs le numro de position trouver la pice. Ci-dessous les Symboles employs dans le Catalogue: 1 se rapporte la premire vitesse; se rapporte la marche AR; * *) !

-a ut o

Dans le titre Tableaux sont groups les pices normalises, les garnitures dtanchit et les roulements avec le croquis de chaque pice et lindication des dimensions principales. Le titre Tableaux ne comporte pas de numros qui ne diffrent que par deux derniers chiffres. Tableau 1 Code 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7,8,9 Revtement Sans revtement Zincage Chromage Phosphatation Etamage Nickelage brillant Oxydation Revtement spcial Tableau 2

Code

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

pr10

la quantit au besoin (colonne QTY); utiliser ensemble;

admissible de remplacer par dautres classes (colonne QTY); les ensembles sont interchangeables; concerne les vhicules dexportation;

~Exp E2 R83 >03.02 03.02>

ic

at

pour les vhicules aux normes antipollution EURO-2; pour les vhicules aux normes antipollution R-83; jusquau mars 2002.; partir du mars 2002.;

.d

ne

.d p. ua la pice est enleve de lensemble; Matriau Acier limite de rupture, MPa (kg/mm2): 333 - 490 (34 - 50) 490 - 784 (50 - 80) 784 - 980 (80 - 100) 980 - 1176 (100 - 120) Laiton Alliage lger Cuivre Autres matriaux sauf les matriaux cits Non mtallique Mixte

1Numro de position (fig. 2)

.d p. ua2110-5301010-02Numro de pice

09999 01.03Numro davis (cfr Modifications) et date dterminant la priode dactualit de cette illustration

M190, M191Ensemble est dtaill sur les illustrations M190 et M191

1

2

313Index de lillustration

Numro de position (fig. 1)

Quantit des pices sur cette illustration

+

~ ~

Livre comme pice de rechange

Ces pices sont interchangeables

Cl de code rougeDsignation de la pice

313Index de lillustration

(Exp)

ne

pr(02) 6259 06.02 >Numro davis et sa date (voir Modifications) dintroduction de la pice dans la conception du vhicule

-a ut o .dIllustration nest relevante que pour les vhicules ayant les symboles suivants, p.ex.: (Exp) - vhicules pour lexportation; (10, 11) - les niveaux dquipement 010 et 011 (voir Tableau MODLES DES VHICULES ET LEUR NIVEAUX DQUIPEMENT) Notation du vhicule applicable pour cette illustration Pice est contenue dans le lot 2), dont le numro est inscrit en bas de la page Dsignation de lillustration

at

Appareils

21104 21104-01 21108

06259 >06.02Numro davis et sa date (voir Modifications) dexclusion de la pice de la conception du vhicule

Pice 2110-3840062 nest applicable que sur les vhicules cods (01) (fig.1) de mme que sur tous les autres vhicules cits avec les niveaux dquipement 119, 122 et 124. Pice It.7 2108-3840020 nest applicable que sur les vhicules avec le systme dinjection GM ayant les niveaux dquipement 112, 116, 133, 138, 143 et 176. Les autres pices avec le numro de position 7 sont appliquer sur le reste des vhicules indiqus en bas de lillustration (fig. 1).

Vhicule (modle, version) pour lequel cette illustration est relevante

ic

Fig. 1

Fig. 2

11

MODLES DES VHICULES ET LEUR NIVEAUX DQUIPEMENTVhicule (Modle et variante de fabrication) 2107 Code de niveau d'quipement 10 Versions Moteur Calculateur d'injection Normes antipollution

Standard

2103-08, 1.45L, carburateur

10 2107-01 45

Norme

2103-08, 1.45L, carburateur

Norme

2103-07, 1.45L, carburateur 2104-1411020 ou 2104-1411020-01, ou 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 ou 2104-1411020-01, ou 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 ou 2104-1411020-01, ou 2104-1411020-02

10

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, injection multipoint

2107-20

11

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, injection multipoint

110

Standard

2104, 1.45 L, injection multipoint

2107-21 120 Norme

2104-20, 1.45 L, injection multipoint

pr

20

Norme

2104-20, 1.45 L, injection multipoint

21074-01

10

Norme

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburateur

ne

10 21074-02 45

Luxe

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburateur

.d

Luxe

2106-13, 1.6 L, carburateur

21074-21

at

20

Norme

21067-10, 1.6 L, injection multipoint

120

Norme

21067-10, 1.6 L, injection multipoint

ic

-a ut oE2 E2 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 R83 R83 R83 21067-1411020-11, ou 21067-1411020-12 21067-1411020-11, ou 21067-1411020-12 E2 E2

12

.d p. uaNotes R83 pour march intrieur R83 pour march intrieur R83 pour march intrieur pour march extrieur pour march intrieur pour march extrieur pour march intrieur pour march intrieur pour march intrieur pour march extrieur

pour march extrieur, avec deux rtroviseurs extrieurs sphriques, couvre-culasse fabrique de matire "antifon"

pour march intrieur, sans insonorisation du capot moteur

pour march extrieur, avec deux rtroviseurs extrieurs sphriques, couvre-culasse fabrique de matire "antifon"

HINWEISE FR BENUTZERIm Hauptabschnitt von Katalog Bilder und Teile- bzw. Baueinheitenverzeichnis sind Teile und Baueinheiten nach Funktionsprinzip angeordnet. Rechts vom Bild (Abb.1) befindet sich die Liste (Abb. 2) der auf dem Bild gezeigten Teile und Baueinheiten. Anhand von Anzeige-Nr. kann man sich im Abschnitt nderungen mit dem Inhalt und Datum der durchgefhrten nderung vertraut machen. Im Abschnitt Nummerverzeichnis sind in der steigenden Nummerfolge die Teile aufgezhlt, die in den Katalog (ausgenommen Normteile) mit Angabe des Bildindexes und der Positionsnummer eingetragen sind. Um nach Funktion des Teils seine Nummer zu finden, ist es erforderlich: in der Bilderliste anhand Benennung Bildindex zu finden, anhand Index ein Bild zu finden, im Bild die Positionsnummer zu finden, anhand der Positionsnummer die Teilnummer zu finden. Um nach Nummer ein Tel im Bild zu finden ist es erforderlich: in der Nummerliste ein Bildindex und Positionsnummer zu finden, nach Index ein Bild zu finden, im Bild nach der Positionsnummer ein Teil zu finden. Unten sind die im Katalag benutzten Symbole angefhrt: 1 gilt fr den ersten Gang; gilt fr den Rckwrtsgang; * *) !

0 2101-2912652 + 2101-2912655 = 2101-2912652-10 Teil 2101-2912652 gemeinsam mit Teil 2101-2912655 entfllt aus der Konstruktion und wird durch Teil2101-2912652-10 ersetzt; 12574212 Normteil, vorletzte Ziffer, Werkstoffcode des Teils (Tabelle 1), letzte Ziffer - Code der Beschichtung (Tabelle 2). Z.B. in der Nummer 12574212 zeigt vorletzte Ziffer 1, dass das Teil aus Stahl mit Reissfestigkeit von 490 bis 784 mPa gefertigt ist, und Ziffer 2 zeigt, das das Teil verchromt ist.

In dem Abschnitt Tabellen sind Normteile, Stopfbuchsen und Wlzlager angefhrt, sowie gibts Bilder einzelner Teile mit Angaben ber Hauptabmessungen. Nummern der Normteile, die sich von den anderen nur duch zwei letzte Ziffern unterscheiden, sind in diesem Abschnitt nicht angefhrt.

-a ut o

.d p. uaTabelle 1 Werkstoff 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7,8,9

Tabelle 2 Code Beschichtung Keine Beschichtung Verzinken Verchromen Phosphatieren Verzinnen Vernickeln Oxidieren Sonderbeschichtungen

Code

Anzahl nach Bedarf (in der Spalte QTY);

erlaubt ist Ersatz durch andere Klassen (in der Spalte QTY); gemeinsam verwenden;

Exp E2 R83 0 2101-2912652 > 03.02 03.02 >

fr Export;

fr Fahrzeuge nach Emissionsvorschriften EURO-2;

Teil entfllt aus der Baugruppenkonstruktion; bis Mrz 2002; ab Mrz 2002;

ic

at

fr Fahrzeuge nach Emissionsvorschriften R-83;

.d

~

austauschbare Baugruppen;

ne

pr13

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Stahl mit Zugfestigkeit, Mpa (kg/mm2): 333-490 (34-50) 490-784 (50-80) 784-980 (80-100) 980-1176 (100-120) Messing Legierung Kupfer Sonstige Metalle Nichtmetalle Gemischt

1Positionsnummer (Bild 2)

.d p. ua2110-5301010-02Teile-Nr.

09999 01.03Anzeigenummer (siehe Abschnitt nderungen) und Datum, bis dieses Bild aktuell ist

M190, M191Einheit ist dargestellt in den Bildern M190 u. M191

1

2

313Bildindex

Positionsnummer (Bild 2)

+

~ ~

Anzahl der Teile in dieser Abbildung

Teil wird als Ersatzteil geliefert

Diese Teile sind gegenseitig austauschbar

LernschlsselTeile-Benennung

ne

pr313Bildindex (Exp)

-a ut o(02) 6259 06.02 >

.d

Das Bild gilt nur fr Fahrzeuge in der angegebenen Ausfhrung, z.B.: (Exp) - Export-Fahrzeuge; (10, 11) - fr Fahrzeugausstattungen 010 und 011 (siehe Tab. LISTE VON MODELLEN, VERSIONEN UND AUSSTATTUNG DER FAHRZEUGE)

Symbol fr Modifikation, verwendet fr dieses Bild

Anzeigenummer und datum (siehe Abschnitt nderungen ) ber die Einfhrung des Teiles in die Fahrzeugkostruktion

Das Teil gehrt zum Satz 2), dessen Nummer auf der Seite unten angegeben ist

Das Teil 2110-3840062 wird nur in den Fahrzeugvarianten gekennzeichnet durch (01) (Abb.1) sowie bei den Ausstattungen 119, 122 und 124 anderer Fahrzeugmodellen angewendet. Das Teil P.7 2108-3840020 wird nur in den Fahrzeugen 112, 116, 133, 138, 143 und 176 mit Steuerungsbauteilen Fabr.GM angewendet. Andere Teile unter Pos.-Nr.7 werden bei allen sonstigen Fahrzeugmodellen, Ausstattungen und Ausfhrungen, die unter auf dem Bild angegeben sind (Abb. 1), angewendet.

21104 21104-01 21108

06259 >06.02Anzeigenummer und datum (siehe Abschnitt nderungen ) ber Entfall des Teiles aus der Fahrzeugkostruktion

GerteBildbenennung

atBild 1

Modifikation (Modell und Ausfhrungsvariante) des Fahrzeugs, fr die dieses Bild betrifft

ic

Bild 2

14

LISTE VON MODELLEN, VERSIONEN UND AUSSTATTUNG DER FAHRZEUGEFahrzeug (Modell und Ausfhrungscode) 2107 Ausstattungscode Ausfhrung Motor ECM Abgasvorschriften

10

Standart

2103-08, 1.45 L, Vergaser

10 2107-01 45

Normal

2103-08, 1.45 L, Vergaser

Normal

2103-07, 1.45 L, Vergaser 2104-1411020 oder 2104-1411020-01, oder 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 oder 2104-1411020-01, oder 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 oder 2104-1411020-01, oder 2104-1411020-02

10

Standart

2104, 1.45 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

2107-20

11

Standart

2104, 1.45 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

110

Standart

2104, 1.45 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

2107-21 120 Normal

2104-20, 1.45 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

pr

20

Normal

2104-20, 1.45 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

21074-01

10

Normal

2106-13, 1.6 L, Vergaser

ne

10 21074-02 45

Luxus

2106-13, 1.6 L, Vergaser

.d

Luxus

2106-13, 1.6 L, Vergaser

21074-21

at

20

Normal

21067-10, 1.6 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

120

Normal

21067-10, 1.6 L, mit MPFI-Einspritzung

ic

-a ut oE2 E2 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 R83 R83 R83 21067-1411020-11, oder 21067-1411020-12 21067-1411020-11, oder 21067-1411020-12 E2 E2

15

.d p. uaAnmerkung R83 fr Innenmarkt R83 fr Innenmarkt R83 fr Innenmarkt fr Auenmarkt fr Innenmarkt fr Auenmarkt fr Innenmarkt fr Innenmarkt fr Innenmarkt fr Auenmarkt

fr Auenmarkt, mit zwei sphrisch gewlbten Auenspiegeln, Ventildeckel aus Antiphon

fr Innenmarkt, ohne Schallisolierung der Motorhaube

fr Auenmarkt, mit zwei sphrisch gewlbten Auenspiegeln, Ventildeckel aus Antiphon

REGLAS DEL USO DEL CATALOGOEn el captulo del Catlogo Figuras y lista de las piezas y de las unidades de montaje las piezas y las unidades de montaje estn localizadas segn su sntoma funcional. A la derecha de la figura (fig. 1) se da la lista (fig.2) de las piezas y de las unidades de montaje. Segn el nmero del aviso en el captulo Modificaciones se puede saber la esencia y la fecha de la modificacin realizada. En el captulo Indicador numrico se dan los nmeros de las piezas en orden creciente, incluidas en el catlogo (excepto las estandartizadas) con indicacin del indice de la figura y del nmero de la posicin. Para determinar el nmero de la pieza segn su funcin es necesario: en el artculo Lista de figuras definir el ndice de la figura, segn el ndice definir la figura, en la figura definir el nmero de la posicin, segn el nmero de la posicin definir el nmero de la pieza.

0 2101-2912652

0 2101-2912652 + 2101-2912655 = 2101-2912652-10 pieza 2101-2912652 junto con la pieza 2101-2912655 se excluye y va cambiada por la pieza 21012912652-10; 12574212 pieza estandartizada, penltima cifra -cdigo del materiale de la pieza (Tabla1), ltima cifra - cdigo del revestimiento (Tabla 2). Por ejemplo, en el nmero 12574212 la penltima cifra 1 indica, que la pieza est fabricada de acero con lmite de resistencia a la ruptura de 490 a 784 MPa, la ltima cifa 2 dice, que la pieza va cromada.

-a ut o

En el captulo Tablas se dan las piezas estandartizadas, retenes y rodamientos, tambin la figura para cada pieza con indicacin de las cotas principales. Este captulo no comprende los nmeros de las piezas estandatizadas las cuales se diferencian de las otras solamente por dos ltimas cifras. Tabla 1 Cdigo 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7,8,9 Tabla 2 Recubrimiento Sin recubrimiento Cincado Cromado Fosfatacin Estaado Niquelado brillante Oxidacin Recubrimiento especial

Cdigo

Ms abajo se da la Simbologa, que se encuentra en el catlogo. 1 se refiere a la primera velocidad; se refiere a la marcha atrs; * *) !

cantidad segn la necesidad (en columna QTY);

ne

pr16

Para definir la pieza en la figura segn su nmero es necesario: en el Indicador numrico definir el ndice de la figura y el nmero de la posicin, segn el indice definir la figura, en la figura segn el nmero de la posicin definir la pieza.

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

se admite la sustitucin por otras clases (en columna QTY);

~Exp E2 R83 >03.02 03.02>

los grupos son intercambiables; para exportacin;

ic

at

para los automviles con normas de emisin EURO-2; para los automviles con normas de emisin R-83; hasta marzo de 2002; a partir de marzo de 2002;

.d

emplear conjuntamente;

.d p. ua pieza excluida del deseo del grupo; Material Acero con lmite de resistencia a la ruptura, MPa (kgf/mm2) 333-490 (34-50) 490-784 (50-80) 784-980 (80-100) 980-1176 (100-120) Latn Aleacin ligera Cobre Otros materiales metlicos, excepto arribacitados No metlico Mixto

1Nmero de posicin (fig.2)

09999 01.03Nmero del aviso (vase captulo Modificaciones y la fecha que determina el perodo de la actualidad de esta figura

M190, M191Grupo se da en las figuras M190 y M191

1

.d p. ua2110-5301010-02Nmero de pieza

2

Nmero de posicin (fig. 1)

313Indice de la figura

Cantidad piezas en la presente figura

+

Pieza va suministrada como recambio

~ ~

Estas piezas son intercambiables

Llave electrnica rojaDenominacin de la pieza

ne

pr313Indice de la figura

-a ut o(02)(Exp)

6259

06.02 >

.d

Figura es actual solamente para los automviles en dicha versin, por ejemplo: (Exp) - automviles para la exportacin; (10, 11) - para los equipamientos 010 y 011 (vase Tabla LISTA DE LOS MODELOS, VERSIONES Y EQUIPAMIENTOS DE LOS AUTOMVILES)

Smbolo de la modificacin para esta figura

Nmero del aviso y su fecha (vase el cap. Modificaciones) o la introduccin de la pieza en el diseo del automvil

Pieza entra en el juego 2), el nmero del cual est indicado en la parte inferior de la pgina

Pieza 2110-3840062 se usa solamente en veriones con (01) (fig.1), as mismo en los equipamientos 119, 122 y 124 de restantes modificaciones. Pieza it.7 2108-3840020 se usa solamente en los automviles de los equipamientos 112, 116, 133, 138, 143 y 176 con los componentes SEMM de la firma GM. Otras piezas del numero de la posicin 7 se usan en las restantes modificaciones, equipamientos y versiones de los automviles indicados en la parte inferior de la figura (fig. 1).

21104 21104-01 21108

06259 >06.02Nmero del aviso y su fecha (vase el captulo Modificaciones sobre la eliminacin de la pieza del diseo del automvil

atFig. 1

InstrumentosDenominacin de la figura

Modificacin (modelo y versin) del automvil, para la cual esta figura es actual

ic

Fig. 2

17

LISTA DE LOS MODELOS, VERSIONES Y EQUIPAMIENTOS DE LOS AUTOMVILESAutomvil (Modelo y Variante de ejecucin) 2107 Cdigo de equipaEjecucin miento Motor Calculador del sistema de inyeccin Normas de emisin

10

Estandar

2103-08, 1.45 L, de carburador

10 2107-01 45

Norma

2103-08, 1.45 L, de carburador

Norma

2103-07, 1.45 L, de carburador

10

Estandar

2104, 1.45 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

2107-20

11

Estandar

2104, 1.45 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

110

Estandar

2104, 1.45 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

2107-21 120 Norma

2104-20, 1.45 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

pr

20

Norma

2104-20, 1.45 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

21074-01

10

Norma

2106-13, 1.6 L, de carburador

ne

10 21074-02 45

Lujo

2106-13, 1.6 L, de carburador

.d

Lujo

2106-13, 1.6 L, de carburador

21074-21

at

20

Norma

21067-10, 1.6 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto 21067-10, 1.6 L, a inyeccin de combustible multipunto

120

Norma

ic

-a ut o2104-1411020 o 2104-1411020-01, o 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 o 2104-1411020-01, o 2104-1411020-02 2104-1411020 o 2104-1411020-01, o 2104-1411020-02 E2 E2 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 2104-1411020-10 E2 R83 R83 R83 21067-1411020-11,o 21067-1411020-12 21067-1411020-11,o 21067-1411020-12 E2 E2

18

.d p. uaNota R83 para mercado interio R83 para mercado interior R83 para mercado interior para mercado exterior para mercado interior para mercado exterior para mercado interior para mercado interior para mercado interior para mercado exterior

para mercado exterior, dos espejos retrovisores esfricos, tapa de vlvula de "antifon"

para mercado interior, sin insonorizacin del cap

para mercado exterior, dos espejos retrovisores esfricos, tapa de vlvula de "antifon"

LIST OF FIGURES

LISTE DES ILLUSTRATIONS VERZEICHNIS DER BILDER LISTA DE FIGURASNames of figures Dsignation

.d p. uaBenennung 4 5

1

2

-a ut o3

Index Denominacin de las figuras Index Index Indice 6

Application Application Ausstattungsvar. Versiones 7

A. A0. A1. A2.

A. EngineA0. Engine assembly Engine Engine mounting A1. Main engine components Cylinder block Cylinder block head Oil sump and block covers Crankshaft and flywheel Connecting rods and pistons Connecting rods and pistons Camshaft drive Valve train

A. Moteur

A. Motor

A. MotorA0. Motor en conjunto Motor Suspensin del motor A1. Elementos principales del motor Bloque de cilindros Culata Carter de aceite y tapas del bloque de cilindros Cigeal y volante Bielas y pistones Bielas y pistones Mando del rbol de levas Mecanismo de distribucin de gas A2. Sistema de alimentacin de combustible Depsito de combustible Depsito de combustible Tubera de combustible Tubera de combustible Instalacin de la bomba de combustible A001 A010

A0. Moteur complet Moteur Suspension de moteur

A0. Motor, komplett

Motor Motoraufhngung

A1. Elments principaux du moteur Bloc-cylindres Culasse Carter d'huile et couvercles du bloc Vilebrequin et volant Bielles et pistons Bielles et pistons Commande d'arbre cames Mcanisme de distribution

A1. Hauptteile des Motors

.d

A2. Fuel supply system

ne

Zylinderblock Zylinderkopf lwannenunterteil und Zylinderblockdeckel Kurbelwelle und Schwungrad Pleuel und Kolben Pleuel und Kolben Nockenwellenantrieb Motorsteuerung

pr

A100 A101 A110 A120 A130 A131 A140 A150

A2. Systme d'amene du carburant Rservoir carburant Rservoir carburant Canalisations de carburant Canalisations de carburant Pompe carburant et ses fixations

A2. Kraftstoffanlage Kraftstofftank Kraftstofftank Kraftstoffleitungen Kraftstoffleitungen Einbau der Kraftstoffpumpe

ic

at

Fuel tank Fuel tank Fuel lines Fuel lines Fuel pump mounting

A200 A201 A210 A211 A220

19

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

A3. , , A4. A5.

Evaporative emission control system A3. Air/fuel supply system Air cleaner Air cleaner Carburetor Carburetor cover Carburetor body Throttle valve casing Adjustment screws for idle running Emission control system Throttle drive unit Throttle drive unit Air supply system Throttle manifold Fuel rail, injectors and pressure regulator Fuel rail, injectors and pressure regulator A4. Exhaust system Intake and exhaust manifold Intake manifold Receiver Exhaust manifold Exhaust pipes Exhaust pipes Mufflers

Systme d'adsorption des vapeurs d'essence A3. Systme d'alimentation Filtre air Filtre air Carburateur Couvercle de carburateur Corps de carburateur Corps des papillons Vis de rglage de marche ralenti Systme de diminution de toxicit Commande d'acclrateur Commande d'acclrateur Systme d'amene d'air Botier papillon Rampe, injecteurs et rgulateur de pression Rampe, injecteurs et rgulateur de pression

KraftstoffverdunstungsRckhaltesystem

Sistema de absorcin de vapores de gasolina

A240

A3. Kraftstoffanlage

A3. Sistema de alimentacin

Luftfilter Luftfilter Vergaser Vergaserdeckel Vergasergehuse Drosselklappenteil Einstellschrauben fr Leerlauf Abgasreinigungsanlage

-a ut oAnsaugrohr Sammelrohr Auslakrmmer Auspuffrhre Auspuffrhre Schalldmpfer

Gaspedalbettigung Gaspedalbettigung Luftansaugsystem Drosselrkappenstutzen Kraftstoffverteiler, Einspritzdsen und Druckregler Kraftstoffverteiler, Einspritzdsen und Druckregler A4. Abgasanlage Ansaugrohr und Auslakrmmer

Filtro de aire Filtro de aire Carburador Tapa del carburador Cuerpo del carburador Cuerpo de las mariposas del gas Tornillos de regulacin de la marcha de ralent Sistema de diminucin de la toxicidad Mando del acelerador Mando del acelerador Sistema de alimentacin de aire Tubuladura de mariposa Rampa, inyectores y regulador de presin Rampa, inyectores y regulador de presin A4. Sistema de escape de gases de desecho Tubo de admisin y colector de escape Tubo de admisin Recipiente Colector de escape Tubos de escape Tubos de escape Silenciadores A5. Sistema de lubricacin

A300 A301 A310 A320 A330 A340 A350 A360 A370 A371 A380 A381 A390 A391

prTubulure d'admission et collecteur d'chappement Tubulure d'admission Rcipient Collecteur d'chappement Tubes d'chappement Tubes d'chappement Silencieux A5. Graissage Pompe huile et commande Separateur et filtre huile Separateur et filtre huile

A4. Systme d'vacuation des gaz d'chappement

A400 A401 A402 A403 A440 A441 A450

ne

R83 E2

.dA5. Lubrication system Oil pump and its drive Oil separator and oil cleaner Oil separator and oil cleaner

A5. Schmieranlage lpumpe und lpumpenantrieb labscheider und lfilter labscheider und lfilter

at

Bomba de aceite y mando Separador del aceite y filtro de aceite Separador del aceite y filtro de aceite

A500 A510 A511

ic

20

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

A6.

Oil pump A6. Cooling system Radiator Radiator Electric fan Water pump and lines Cooling system lines Water pump Water pump drive

Pompe huile A6. Circuit de refroidissement Radiateur Radiateur Ventilateur lectrique Pompe eau et durits Conduites du circuit de refroidissement Pompe eau Commande de pompe eau

lpumpe

Bomba de aceite

A520

A6. Khlanlage

A6. Sistema de refrigeracin

Khler Khler Lfter mit Elektromotor Wasserpumpe und Rohrleitungen Khlmittelleitungen Wasserpumpe Wasserpumpenantrieb

Radiador Radiador Ventilador lectrico Bomba de agua y tuberas Tuberas de sistema de refrigeracin Bomba de agua Mando de la bomda de agua

A600 A601 A602 A610 A611 A620 A630

B. B1. B2.

B. Power trainB1. Clutch Clutch control mechanism Clutch drive Main clutch cylinder Clutch release drive cylinder Clutch B2. Gearbox Gearbox Gearbox input and output shafts Gearbox input and output shafts Gearbox intermediate shaft Gearbox gears Gearbox gears Reverse gears Gearshifting drive

-a ut oB.TransmissionB1. Embrayage B1. Kupplung Kupplungsbettigung Kupplungsbettigung Kupplungshauptzylinder Kupplungsausrckzylinder Kupplung B2. Bote de vitesses Getrieberder Getrieberder Rckwrtszahnrder Bettigung fr Gangschaltung Gangschaltung

B. Kraftbertragung

B. TransmisinB1. Embrague Mecanismo de mando del embrague Mando del embrague Cilindro maestro del embrague Cilindro de mando de desembrague Embrague B2. Caja de cambios Caja de cambios Arboles primario y secundario de la caja de cambios Arboles primario y secundario de la caja de cambios Arbol intermedio de la caja de cambios Engranajes de caja de cambios Engranajes de caja de cambios Piones de la marcha atrs Mando de cambio velocidades Mecanismo de cambio velocidades Mando del velocimetro B200 B210 B211 B212 B220 B221 B222 B230 B240 B250 B100 B110 B120 B130 B140

Mcanisme d'embrayage

Commande d'embrayage Cylinre-metteur de dbrayage Cylinre-rcepteur de dbrayage Embrayage

prBote de vitesses Arbres primaire et secondaire de bote de vitesses Arbres primaire et secondaire de bote de vitesses Arbre intermdiaire de bote de vitesses Pignonnerie de bote de vitesses Pignonnerie de bote de vitesses Pignonnerie de marche arrire Commande de bote de vitesses Commande des vitesses Commande du compteur de vitesse

B2. Schaltgetriebe Schaltgetriebe Eingangs- und Hauptwellen des Schaltgetriebes Eingangs- und Hauptwellen des Schaltgetriebes Vorgelegewelle des Schaltgetriebes

at

.dGearshifting mechanism Speedometer drive gear unit

ne

Geschwindigkeitsmesserantrieb

ic

21

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

3. 4. ,

B3. Propeller shafts Propeller shaft drive Front propeller shaft Rear propeller shaft B4. Rear axle, axle shafts and differential gear Rear axle and axle shafts Rear axle reducer and differential Differential

B3. Arbres de transmission Arbres de transmission Arbre de transmission avant Arbre de transmission arrire B4. Pont AR, demi arbres et diffrentiel Pont arrire et demi-arbres de roues Rducteur et diffrentiel du train arrire Diffrentiel

B3. Gelenkwellen

B3. Arbol de transmisin

Gelenkwellenbertragung Vordere Gelenkwelle Hintere Gelenkwelle

Transmisin por cardn Arbol cardn delantero Arbol cardn trassero

B300 B310 B320

B4. Hinterachse, Hinterachswellen und Ausgleichgetriebe Hinterachse und Achswellen Hinterachsgetriebe und differential Differential

B4. Puente trasero, semiejes y diferencial Puente trasero y semiejes Reductor y diferencial del puente trasero Diferencial

B400 B410 B420

C. C1. C2. D. , D1.

C. Brake systemC1. Brake drive Brake pedal Brake drive components Hydraulic brakes drive Pressure regulator actuator Main brake cylinder Rear brake wheel cylinder Parking brake drive

-a ut oC. Systme de freinageHydraulikbremsen Druckreglerantrieb Hauptbremszylinder Hinterradbremszylinder Feststellbremsbettigung C2. Freins Vorderradbremse Bremssattel Hinterradbremse D1. Lenkung Lenkung Lenkgetriebe Lenkgestnge

C. Bremsanlage

C. Sistema de frenosC1. Mando de frenos Pedal del freno Elementos de mando de frenos Mando de frenos hidrulicos Mando del regulador de presin Cilindro maestro de frenos hidrulicos Cilindro de ruedas del freno trasero Mando del freno de estacionamiento C2. Mecanismos de freno Frenos delanteros Suportes de los frenos delanteros Frenos traseros D. Direccin, suspensin y ruedas D1. Direccin Mecanismo de direccin Reductor del mecanismo de direccin Mando de direccin C200 C210 C220

C1. Commande des freins Pdale de frein Elments constitutifs de la commande des freins Commande hydraulique des freins Commande du limiteur de freinage Matre-cylindre des freins

C1. Bremsantrieb Bremspedal Hauptteile des Bremsantriebs

C100 C110 C120 C130 C140 C150 C170

Front brakes Front brakes calipers Rear brakes

.dD1. Steering system Steering mechanism Steering mechanism reducer Steering linkage

D. Steering system, suspension and wheels

ne

C2. Brake mechanisms

prCommande de frein de stationnement Freins avant Etriers de freins avant Freins arrire D. Direction,suspension et roues D1. Direction Mcanisme de direction Botier de direction Timonerie de direction

Cylindre rcepteur de frein AR

C2. Bremsvorrichtungen

D. Lenkung, Aufhngung und Rder

at

D100 D110 D120

ic

22

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

D2. D3. D4.

D2. Front suspension Front suspension Front suspension wishbones Shock absorbers and sway eliminators Front suspension arms assembly D3. Rear suspension Rear suspension Rear suspension D4. Wheels Steering knuckles Wheels

D2. Suspension avant Suspension avant Bras de suspension avant Amortisseurs et barre stabilisatrice Leviers de suspension AV complet D3. Suspension arrire Suspension arrire Suspension arrire

D2. Vorderradaufhngung Vorderradaufhngung Lenker der Vorderradaufhngung

D2. Suspensin delantera

Suspensin delantera D200 Palancas de la suspensin delantera D210 Amortiguadores y estabilizador trasversal Palancas del conjunto suspensin delantera D3. Suspensin trasera D220 D230

Stodmpfer und Querstabilisator Lenker fr Aufhngung vorne, komplett

D3. Hinterradaufhngung

-a ut oD4. Roues D4. Rder Achsschenkel Rder E2. Lave-glaces E2. Wascher Windschutzscheibenwascher Windschutzscheibenwascher Windschutzscheibenwascher E2. Essuie-glaces Scheibenwischer

Hinterradaufhngung Hinterradaufhngung

Suspensin trasera Suspensin trasera

D300 D301

D4. Ruedas Manguetas Ruedas D400 D410

Porte-fuses Roues

E. E1. , E2. E3.

E. Comfort and con-venience equipmentE1. Interior heating and ventilation Heating and ventilation system Heater with controls Heater with controls Heater Heater

E. Dispositifs auxiliaires

E. HilfseinrichtungenE1. Heizung, Lftung

E. Dispositivos auxiliaresE1. Calefaccin y ventilacin Sistema de ventilacin y de calefaccin Calefactor con mando Calefactor con mando Calefactor Calefactor E2. Lavadores Lavaparabrisas Lavaparabrisas Lavaparabrisas E2. Limpialunas Limpialunas E300 E200 E201 E202 E100 E110 E111 E130 E131

E1. Chauffage et ventilation de l'habitacle Chauffage-ventilation Climatiseur rglable Climatiseur rglable Appareil de chauffage-ventilation Appareil de chauffage-ventilation

Heizungs- und Lftungsanlage

prLave-glace du pare-brise Lave-glace du pare-brise Lave-glace du pare-brise Essuie-glace

E2. Washers Windscreen washer Windscreen washer Windscreen washer

.dE2. Wipers Wiper

ne

Heizgert mit Bedienungselementen Heizgert mit Bedienungselementen Heizgert Heizgert

E2. Scheibenwischer

at

K.

K. Electrical equipment

K. Equipement lectrique

K. Elektrik

K. Equipos elctricos

ic

23

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

K2. K3. K4.

K2. Lighting system Headlight lamp and hydraulic beam adjuster Headlamps Interior lighting Rear lights Tail lights K3. Accessories Tell-tales Instruments Switches Fuse block and relay Relays Relays

-a ut oK2. Systme d'clairage K3. Accessoires K3. Zubehr Signale Gerte Schalter Zentralelektrik und Relais Relais Relais K4. Faisceaux de cbles Kabelstrnge fr Motorraum Kabelstrnge fr Motorraum Kabelstrnge fr Innenraum

K1.

K1. Engine electrical equipment distributor and ignition coil Electronic control modules Electronic control modules Ignition switch Ignition distributor Ignition module and spark plugs Ignition module and spark plugs Battery Crank motor and accessories Crank motor Alternator and fixtures Alternator and fixtures Alternator Alternator

K1. Equipement lectrique du moteur Distributeur et bobine dallumage Blocs lectroniques Blocs lectroniques Contacteur d'allumage Allumeur Bote et bougies dallumage Bote et bougies dallumage Batterie Dmarreur et ses fixations Dmarreur Alternateur et ses fixations Alternateur et ses fixations Alternateur Alternateur

K1. Motorelektrik

K1. Equipos elctricos del motor K100 K101 K102 K110 K120 K121 K122 K130 K140 K141 K150 K151 K160 K161

Zndverteiler und Zndspule

Distribuidor y bobina de encendido Equipo electrnico Equipo electrnico Interruptor de encendido Distribuidor de encendido Mdulo y bujas de encendido Mdulo y bujas de encendido Batera de acumuladores Arrancador con armadura Arrancador Alternador con accesorios Alternador con accesorios Alternador Alternador

Steuergerte, elektronische Steuergerte, elektronische Zndschalter Zndverteiler Zndbaustein und Zndkerzen Zndbaustein und Zndkerzen Batterie Anlasser mit Trger Anlasser Generator mit Trger Generator mit Trger Generator Generator K2. Beleuchtung

K2. Sistema de alumbrado Alumbrado delantero y corrector hidrulico Faros delanteros Alumbrado del saln Pilotos traseros Pilotos traseros K3. Accesorios Seales Instrumentos Interruptores Caja fusibles y rel Rel Rel K4. Haz de cables Haz de cables delanteros Haz de cables delanteros Haz de cables del saln K400 K401 K410 K300 K310 K320 K330 K340 K341 K200 K210 K220 K230 K240

.dK4. Wire harnesses Engine bay wire harness Engine bay wire harness Passenger compartment wire harness

ne

prAvertisseurs Appareils Interrupteurs Bote fusibles et relais Relais Relais Faisceaux du compartiment moteur Faisceaux du compartiment moteur Faisceaux de l'habitacle

Eclairage AV et compensateur hydraulique Feux AV Eclairage de l'habitacle Eclairage arrire Feux AR

Vorderbeleuchtung und HydroLeuchtweitenregler Vorderleuchten Innenraumbeleuchtung Hinterbeleuchtung Heckleuchten

K4. Kabelstrnge

ic

at

24

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

Wire harness accessories

Accessoires des faisceaux

Kabelstrngezubehr

Accesorios de haz de cables

K430

M. M0. M1. . Body

M. BodyM0. Body assembly

M. CarrosserieM0. Carrosserie complte Carrosserie

M. Karosserie

M. Carrocera

M0. Karosierie, komplett

M0. Carrocera en conjunto

Karosserie

Carrocera

M001

M1. Body interior

M1. Amnagement de la carrosserie Siges avant Mcanisme de rglage du sige avant Banquette arrire Isolations thermique et phonique Tapis Garniture de l'habitacle Garniture de l'habitacle Garnissage du coffre bagages Accessoires de l'habitacle Accessoires de l'habitacle Tableau de bord Bote gants

M1. Innenraum

M1. Parte interior de la carrocera

Front seats Front seats adjustment mechanism M2. M3. Rear seat Thermo- and noise insulation Mats Interior trim Interior trim Trunk lining Interior accessories Interior accessories Instrument panel Glove box

Vordersitze Einstellung der Vordersitze

-a ut oBodenmatten Innenraumverkleidung Innenraumverkleidung Kofferraumauskleidung Innenraumzubehr Innenraumzubehr Armaturenbrett Handschuhfach M3. Portes et vitres Vordertren

Rcksitz Wrmeisolation und Schalldmpfung

Asientos delanteros Mecanismo de instalacin de los asientos delanteros Asiento trasero Aislamiento termosonoro Alfombras Tapizado del saln Tapizado del saln Revestimiento del maletero Accesorios del saln Accesorios del saln Panel de instrumentos Guantera

M100 M110 M120 M140 M150 M160 M161 M170 M180 M181 M190 M195

prM2. Elments principaux de la carrosserie Capot de moteur Plancher AV de la caisse Plancher AR de la caisse Elments intrieurs avant Tablier dauvent Cadre du radiateur Pare-boue Carcasse parties latrale et arrire Panneaux de la carrosserie Couvercle du coffre bagages

M2. Main body components Hood Front body floor Rear body floor Interior front components Dash board cowl Radiator frame Wheel splash guards Body side and rear frame Body panels Trunk lid

M2. Hauptteile der Karosserie Motorhaube Karosserieboden vorn Karosserieboden hinter Innenteile, vorne Stirnwand Khlerrahmen Schutzbleche Seitenwand und Innenteile, hinten Auenteile Kofferraumdeckel M3. Tren und Fenster

at

.d

M2. Elementos principales de la carrocera Cap Piso de la carrocera delantero Piso de la carrocera trasero Elementos interiores delanteros Tablero de la delantera Marco del radiador Guardabarros Elementos interiores trasero Elementos exteriores Tapa del maletero M3. Puertas y lunas Puertas delanteras

M200 M230 M231 M240 M241 M242 M243 M250 M260 M290

M3. Doors and windows

Front doors

nePortes avant

M300

ic

25

1

2

3

.d p. ua4 5

6

7

M4.

Rear doors Front door locks and handles Rear door locks and handles Front door windows Rear door windows Window lifters, front doors Window lifters, rear doors Windows M4. Trim components Radiator trim Cover and seals Trim elements Front bumper Rear bumper

Portes arrire Serrures et poignes de portes avant Serrures et poignes de portes arrire Vitres de portes avant Vitres des portes arrire Lve-glaces des portes avant Lve-glaces des portes arrire Vitres M4. Elments de garnissage Calandre de radiateur Tles et pices d'tanchit Enjoliveurs Pare-chocs avant Pare-chocs arrire

Hintertren Vordertrschlsser und -griffe Hintertrschlsser und -griffe Vordertrfenster Hintertrfenster Fensterheber, Vordertr Fensterheber, Hintertr Fenster

Puertas traseras Cerraduras y manijas de las puertas delanteras Cerraduras y manijas de las puertas traseras Lunas de las puertas delanteras Lunas de las puertas traseras Elevalunas de las puertas delanteras Elevalunas de las puertas traseras Lunas M4. Elementos de revestimiento

M310 M320 M330 M340 M350 M360 M370 M380

-a ut oT. Obturateurs Y. Outillage Y. WerkzeugY1. Outillage de bord Fahrerwerkzeug

M4. Zierelemente

Khlermaske Schutzbleche und Dichtteile Zierauflagen Stostange, vorne Stostange, hinten

Revestimiento del radiador Paneles y las gomas Cubrejuntas de revestimiento Paragolpes delantero Paragolpes trasero

M400 M410 M420 M430 M440

. Plug Layout

T. Plugs

T. Verschlustopfen

T. ObturadoresEsquema de instalaicin de obturadores T100

Schma demplacement des obturateurs

Anordnung der Verschlustopfen

Y. Y1.

Y. ToolsY1. Driver's tools Driver's tools

prOutillage de bord

Y. HerramientasYI. Herramientas del conductor Herramientas del conductor Y100

Y1. Fahrerwerkzeug

ic

at26

.d

ne

ILLUSTRATION AND LIST OF SPARE PARTS

ILLUSTRATION ET NOMENCLATURE DES PICES DTACHES BILDER UND TEILE- BZW. BAUEINHEITENVERZEICHNIS

ic

at27

.d

ne

pr

-a ut o

FIGURAS Y LISTA DE LAS PIEZAS Y DE LAS UNIDADES DE MONTAJE

.d p. ua

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA001

ic

Engine Moteur Motor Motor

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 2107-21

- 28 -

.d p. ua(01) (01) (02) (03) 21074-01 21074-02 21074-21 (04) (04) (05)

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N.

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 2 6427- 2 5949- 3 3 3 3

+ 2104-1000260 11.04> + 2104-1000260-20 6.04> + 21067-1000260-10 + 2103-1000260-02 + 2103-1000260-06 + 2106-1000260-10 + 2106-1000260-54

(02) (03) (05) (01-45) (01) (04-45) (04)

1 1 1 1 1 1 1

Engine Engine Engine Engine Engine Engine Engine

Moteur Moteur Moteur Moteur Moteur Moteur Moteur

Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor

Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor Motor

ic

at

.d

ne

pr

-a ut o

- 29 -

A001

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA010

ic

Engine mounting Engine mounting Motoraufhngung Suspensin del motor

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 30 -

.d p. ua21074-02

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + 2101-1001010

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 22 23 23

2101-1001014 + 2101-1001011 12164711 10516870 2101-1001017 15896211 10516470 2101-1001029 2101-1001025 2101-1001028 2101-1001035 2101-1001020+ 2121-1001029 + 2101-1001101

1 1 1 4 4 1 4 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 14 14 1 2 2 2 1 1 7 1

-a ut o

M10x1,25 10 M6 6 M8x15 8 M8 865 8 M8x16 M8x20

10516670 16100811 + 2107-1001100 16044521 12646701 2101-1001102 + 2107-1001045 + 2107-1001045-01 13516621 13516821

~ ~

Bracket assy, RH Bracket, RH Bracket assy, LH Nut M10x1.25 Spring washer 10 Bracket Nut M6 Spring washer 6 Thrust plate Insulator ring Spring Spring buffer Engine mounting flexible member Washer Stud M8x15 Spring washer 8 Nut M8 Crossmember Bolt M8x65 Washer 8 Bush Mounting Mounting Stud M8x16 Stud M8x20

Support D Support D Support G Ecrou M10x1,25 Rondelle lastique 10 Support Ecrou M6 Rondelle lastique 6 Plaque d'appui Bague isolante Ressort Tampon de ressort Tampon d'appui de moteur Rondelle Goujon M8x15 Rondelle lastique 8 Ecrou M8 Traverse Boulon M8x65 Rondelle 8 Douille entretoise Silentbloc arrire Silentbloc arrire Goujon M8x16 Goujon M8x20

Trger rechts Trger rechts Trger links Mutter M10x1,25 Federscheibe 10 Trger Mutter M6 Federscheibe 6 Scheibe Isolierring Feder Federpuffer Motorlagerung, vorne Scheibe Stift M8x15 Federscheibe 8 Mutter M8 Quertrger Schraube M8x65 Scheibe 8 Buchse Motorlagerung Motorlagerung Stift M8x16 Stift M8x20

Soporte en conjunto der. Soporte der. Soporte en conjunto izq. Tuerca M10x1,25 Arandela 10 elstica Soporte Tuerca M6 Arandela 6 elstica Placa de apoyo Aislante cojinete Muelle Tope muelle Casquillo elstico de motor Arandela Esprrago M8x15 Arandela 8 elstica Tuerca M8 Travesao Tornillo M8x65 Arandela 8 Buje espaciador Apoyo Apoyo Esprrago M8x16 Esprrago M8x20

ic

at

.d

ne

pr

- 31 -

A010

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA100

ic

Cylinder block Bloc-cylindres Zylinderblock Bloque de cilindros

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 32 -

.d p. ua(01) (01) (01) (02) 21074-02 (02)

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + 2101-1002042 + 2103-1002011 + 2106-1002011

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 2 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

(01) (02)

09363 9363

14329901 14328901 10158601 >05.03 05.03> + 21083-1002046 14234330 + 2101-1002040

2 1 1 5 1 3 2 10 2

40 25 16 101,2565

Mounting bush Cylinder block Cylinder block Cup stopper 40 Cup stopper 25 Spherical plug 16 Plug Bolt M10x1.25x65 Mounting bush

Douille de centrage Bloc-cylindres Bloc-cylindres Obturateur cuvette 40 Obturateur cuvette 25 Obturateur sphrique16 Obturateur Boulon M10x1,25x65 Douille de centrage

Stellhlse Zylinderblock Zylinderblock Schalenverschlukappe 40 Schalenverschlukappe 25 Stopfen 16 Stopfen Schraube M10x1,25x65 Stellhlse

Buje ajuste Bloque cilindros Bloque cilindros Obturador 40 a taza Obturador 25 a taza Obturador esfrico 16 Obturador Tornillo M10x1,25x65 Buje ajuste

ic

at

.d

ne

pr

-a ut o

- 33 -

A100

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA101

ic

cylinder block head culasse Zylinderkopf culata

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 34 -

.d p. ua(01) (01) (02) (03) 21074-02 (03)

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + 2123-1003260

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

11 12 13 13 14 15 16

+ 2101-1003276 + 2101-1003270 + 21011-1003011-10 + 2104-1003011

(01)(03) (02)

10269750 10269850 10269950

6 1 1 1 1 181,5 2 221,5 1 281,5

-a ut oPlate, side Valve cover gasket Cylinder head Cylinder head Taper plug 18x1.5 Taper plug 22x1.5 Taper plug 28x1.5

1 2 3 4 5 5 6 7 8 9 9 9 9 10 10

(02)

+

+

+ + + + + +

15896211 11197773 2101-1003275 13541021 13541221 21213-1003271 16044130 11198073 2101-1003020 21011-1003020-02 21011-1003020-10 2107-1003020-10 2101-1003260-10 2101-1003260-11

~ ~ ~ ~

(01)(02) (03) (03) (01)(02) (01)(03) (01-45) (03-45)

1 7 7 2 7 1 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

M6 6 M6x18 M6x22 845 8

Valve cover Nut M6 Spring washer 6, tapered Plate, front Stud M6x18 Stud M6x22 Bolt Bolt M8x45 Spring washer 8, tapered Cylinder head gasket Cylinder head gasket Cylinder head gasket Cylinder head gasket Valve cover Valve cover

Couvre-culasse Ecrou M6 Rondelle ressort conique 6 Plaque de fixation avant Goujon M6x18 Goujon M6x22 Boulon Boulon M8x45 Rondelle ressort conique 8 Joint de culasse Joint de culasse Joint de culasse Joint de culasse Couvre-culasse Couvre-culasse Plaque de fixation latrale Joint de couvre-culasse

Zylinderkopfdeckel Mutter M6 Federscheibe 6 Blechstck vorn Stift M6x18 Stift M6x22 Schraube Schraube M8x45 Federscheibe 8 Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdichtung Zylinderkopfdeckel Zylinderkopfdeckel

Tapa de culata Tuerca M6 Arandela 6 elstica cnica Placa delantera Esprrago M6x18 Esprrago M6x22 Tornillo Tornillo M8x45 Arandela 8 elstica cnica Junta de la culata Junta de la culata Junta de la culata Junta de la culata Tapa de culata Tapa de culata Placa lateral Junta tapa culata Culata Culata Tapn cnico 18x1,5 Tapn cnico 22x1,5 Tapn cnico 28x1,5

Blechstck seitlich Zylinderkopfdeckel-Dichtung Zylinderkopf Zylinderkopf Verschluschraube mit Kegelgewinde 18x1,5 Verschluschraube mit Kegelgewinde 22x1,5 Verschluschraube mit Kegelgewinde 28x1,5

Culasse Culasse Bouchon conique 18x1,5 Bouchon conique 22x1,5 Bouchon conique 28x1,5

ic

at

.d

ne

pr

- 35 -

A101

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA110

ic

Oil sump Carter d'huile lwannenunterteil Carter de aceite

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 36 -

.d p. ua21074-02 (01)

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N.

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 9 10 10 10 11 12 12 13 14 14 14 15 16 17 18 18 18 19 19 19 20 21 22 23 24 25

+ +

+ + 02316 >04.04

16100811 10519601 13543421 21214-1011371 21214-1011384 15896211 11197773 11500221 2101-1002060-01 21214-1002060 2101-1005034

(01) (01) (01) (01) (01)

(01) ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

3 3 1 1 1 3 15 3 1 1 1

M8 8 M8x28 M6 6 M6x16

Nut M8 Washer 8 Stud M8x28 Detent Sealing ring Nut M6 Spring washer 6, tapered Stud M6x16 Timing cover Timing cover Oil seal, crankshaft, front Oil seal, crankshaft, front Oil seal, crankshaft, front

+ 2101-1005034-02 + 2101-1005034-03

1 1

-a ut oBolt M6x20 Cylinder block front cover gasket Cylinder block front cover gasket Gasket Gasket 0.3 mm Gasket 0.4 mm Gasket 0.4 mm Plug Stud M8x35 Spring washer 8, tapered Gasket, retainer Gasket, retainer Gasket, retainer Oil seal, crankshaft, rear Oil seal, crankshaft, rear Oil seal, crankshaft, rear Retainer, oil seal Square-head bolt M6x16 Special washer 6 Bolt M6x14 Oil sump Tapered plug 22x1.5

10902421+ 2101-1002064 + 2107-1002064

+ 2101-1005160-02 + 2101-1005160-03 + 2101-1005153

~ ~

ne

02316

2101-1009070 2101-1106170-11 2108-1106170 2108-1106170-01 21214-1002046 13543721 11198073 + 2101-1005155-10 + 2101-1005155-11 + 2107-1005155 2101-1005160 >04.04

+ + + + +

~ ~ ~

~ ~ ~ ~

1 1 1

pr

(01) (01) (01) (01) (01) (01)

12 620 1 1 1 1 0,3 1 0,4 1 0,4 1 2 M8x35 2 8 1 1 1 1

Ecrou M8 Rondelle 8 Goujon M8x28 Fixateur Bague d'tanchit Ecrou M6 Rondelle ressort conique 6 Goujon M6x16 Couvercle de commande Couvercle de commande Garniture d'tanchit AV de vilebrequin Garniture d'tanchit AV de vilebrequin Garniture d'tanchit AV de vilebrequin Boulon M6x20 Joint du couvre-culasse Joint du couvre-culasse

Mutter M8 Scheibe 8 Stift M8x28 Riegel Dichtring Mutter M6 Federscheibe 6 Stift M6x16 Deckel Nockenwellenantrieb Deckel Nockenwellenantrieb Wellendichtring vorne Wellendichtring vorne Wellendichtring vorne Schraube M6x20 Dichtung f. vorderen Zylinderblockdeckel Dichtung f. vorderen Zylinderblockdeckel Dichtung Dichtung 0,3 mm Dichtung 0,4 mm Dichtung 0,4 mm Stopfen Stift M8x35 Federscheibe 8 Halterdichtung Halterdichtung Halterdichtung Wellendichtring hinten Wellendichtring hinten Wellendichtring hinten

Tuerca M8 Arandela 8 Esprrago M8x28 Fijador Anillo de empaquetadura Tuerca M6 Arandela 6 elstica cnica Esprrago M6x16 Tapa de mando Tapa de mando Retn del cigeal delantero Retn del cigeal delantero Retn del cigeal delantero Tornillo M6x20 Junta tapa delantera bloque cilindros Junta tapa delantera bloque cilindros Junta Junta 0,3 mm Junta 0,4 mm Junta 0,4 mm Obturador Esprrago M8x35 Arandela 8 elstica cnica Junta de porta retn Junta de porta retn Junta de porta retn Retn del cigeal trasero Retn del cigeal trasero Retn del cigeal trasero

ic

at

11197473 10902121 + 2101-1009010 14325301

.d

11944401

2 616 19 6 19 614 1 1 221,5

Joint Joint 0,3 mm Joint 0,4 mm Joint 0,4 mm Obturateur Goujon M8x35 Rondelle ressort conique 8 Joint de porte-garniture Joint de porte-garniture Joint de porte-garniture Garniture d'tanchit AR de vilebrequin Garniture d'tanchit AR de vilebrequin Garniture d'tanchit AR de vilebrequin Porte-garniture d'tanchit arrire Boulon M6x16 tte carre Rondelle spciale 6 Boulon M6x14 Carter d'huile Bouchon conique 22x1,5

Halter f. Wellendichtring, hinten Porta retn trasero Vierkantenschraube M6x16 Sonderscheibe 6 Schraube M6x14 Kurbelgehuse-Unterteil Verschluschraube mit Kegelgewinde 22x1,5 Tornillo M6x16 de cabeza cuadrada Arandela 6 especial Tornillo M6x14 Carter de aceite Tapn cnico 22x1,5

- 37 -

A110

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA120

ic

Crankshaft and flywheel Vilebrequin et volant Kurbelwelle und Schwungrad Cigeal y volante

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 38 -

.d p. ua21074-02 (01)

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + + + + + + + + + + +

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 7 7 8 9 10

+ 2101-1000102-11 + 2101-1000102-12 + 2101-1000102-13 + 2101-1000102-40 + 2101-1000102-41 + 2101-1000102-42 + 2101-1000102-43 + 2101-1000102-44 + 2101-1000102-45 + + + +

1 0,25 1 0,50 1 0,75 1

-a ut o

1 1 2 2 2 2 3 4 4 4 4 5 6

2106-1005183 2106-1005183-20 2101-1005183 2101-1005183-01 2101-1005183-20 2101-1005183-21 2103-1005015 2101-1701031 2101-1701031-01 2101-1701031-02 2101-1701031-03 14328201 + 2101-1000102-01

~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1

+0,127 +0,127 +0,127 10

Half-ring Half-ring +0.127 mm Half-ring Half-ring Half-ring +0.127 mm Half-ring +0.127 mm Crankshaft Bearing Bearing Bearing Bearing Cup stopper 10 Set of main bearing shells

2101-1005115 21213-1005115 2101-1005126 2101-1005127

~ ~

(01)

ic

at

.d

+ 2101-1005128

1 0.125 1 0.25 1 0.50 1 0.75 1 1.0 1 1 3 6 101,2523,5 1

Demi-rondelle Demi-rondelle +0,127 mm Demi-rondelle Demi-rondelle Demi-rondelle +0,127 mm Demi-rondelle +0,127 mm Vilebrequin Roulement Roulement Roulement Roulement Obturateur cuvette 10 Jeu de coussinets de paliers de vilebrequin Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.25 mm vilebrequin 0.25 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.50 mm vilebrequin 0.50 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.75 mm vilebrequin 0.75 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de vilebrequin Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.125 mm vilebrequin 0.125 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.25 mm vilebrequin 0.25 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.50 mm vilebrequin 0.50 Set of main bearing shells Jeu de coussinets de paliers de 0.75 mm vilebrequin 0.75 Set of main bearing shells 1.0 Jeu de coussinets de paliers de mm vilebrequin 1.0 Flywheel Volant Flywheel Volant Dowel pin Pied de centrage Bolt M10x1.25x23.5, selfBoulon M10x1,25x23,5 locking autobloquant Washer, bolts Rondelle de boulons

Anlaufscheibe Anlaufscheibe +0,127 mm Anlaufscheibe Anlaufscheibe Anlaufscheibe +0,127 mm Anlaufscheibe +0,127 mm Kurbelwelle Lager Lager Lager Lager Schalenverschlukappe 10 Hauptlagerschalensatz

Semianillo Semianillo +0,127 mm Semianillo Semianillo Semianillo +0,127 mm Semianillo +0,127 mm Cigeal Cojinete Cojinete Cojinete Cojinete Obturador 10 a taza Juego casquillos de bancada Juego casquillos 0.25 mm Juego casquillos 0.50 mm Juego casquillos 0.75 mm Juego casquillos de bancada de bancada de bancada de bancada

Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.50 mm Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.75 mm Hauptlagerschalensatz Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.125 mm Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.50 Hauptlagerschalensatz 0.75 Hauptlagerschalensatz 1.0 Schwungrad Schwungrad Stellstift Schraube M10x1,25x23,5 selbstsperrende Scheibe

Juego casquillos de bancada 0.125 mm Juego casquillos de bancada 0.25 mm Juego casquillos de bancada 0.50 Juego casquillos de bancada 0.75 Juego casquillos de bancada 1.0 Volante Volante Pasador de ajuste Tornillo M10x1,25x23,5 autoblocante Arandela

ne

pr

- 39 -

A120

.d

ne

pr

A130

ic

Connecting rods and pistons Bielles et pistons Pleuel und Kolben Bielas y pistones

at

-a ut o2107 2107-01 2107-20- 40 -

.d p. ua

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + 2101-1000100-10 + 2101-1000100-31 + 2101-1000100-32 + + + +

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 7

2101-1004015 2101-1004015-02 2101-1004015-04 2101-1004015-31

1 76,0 1 +0,4 1 +0,8 4*) , 4*) , 4*) , 4*)

+0,4

Set of piston rings 76,0

Set of piston rings +0.4 mm Set of piston rings +0.8 mm Piston, class A Piston, class C Piston, class E Oversize piston +0.4 mm Oversize piston +0.8 mm

Jeu de segments de piston 76,0 Jeu de segments de piston +0,4 mm Jeu de segments de piston +0,8 mm

Kolbenringsatz 76,0

Juego de anillos 76,0 Juego de anillos +0,4 mm Juego de anillos +0,8 mm

Kolbenringsatz +0,4 mm Kolbenringsatz +0,8 mm

Piston, classe A Piston, classe C Piston, classe E Piston de rparation +0,4 mm Piston de rparation +0,8 mm

Kolben, Klasse A Kolben, Klasse C Kolben, Klasse E Kolben, Reparaturma +0,4 mm

Pistn, clase A Pistn, clase C Pistn, clase E Pistn +0,4 mm

+ 2101-1004015-32 + 2101-1000104-10 + 2101-1000104-11 + 2101-1000104-12 + 2101-1000104-13 + 2101-1000104-14 + 2101-1000104-40 + 2101-1000104-41 + 2101-1000104-42 + 2101-1000104-43 + 2101-1000104-44 + 2101-1000104-45 + + + + +

4*) +0,8 1 1 0.25 1 0.50 1 0.75 1 1.00 1 1 0.125 1 0.25 1 0.50 1 0.75 1 1.00 4*) , 1 4*) , 2 4*) , 3 4 8 8 M9x1

Kolben, Reparaturma +0,8 mm Pistn +0,8 mm Juego de casquillos de biela Juego de casquillos de biela 0.25 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.50 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.75 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 1.00 mm Juego de casquillos de biela Juego de casquillos de biela 0.125 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.25 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.50 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.75 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 1.00 mm Perno de pistn clase 1 Perno de pistn clase 2 Perno de pistn clase 3 Biela Tornillo de biela Tuerca M9x1

ic

at

.d

21213-1004020 21213-1004020-01 21213-1004020-02 2101-1004045 2101-1004062 12555020

Set of big end bearing shells Set of big end bearing shells 0.25 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.50 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.75 mm Set of big end bearing shells 1.00 mm Set of big end bearing shells Set of big end bearing shells 0.125 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.25 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.50 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.75 mm Set of big end bearing shells 1.00 mm Gudgeon pin, class 1 Gudgeon pin, class 2 Gudgeon pin, class 3 Conrod Bolt, connecting rod Nut M9x1

Jeu de coussinets de bielle Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.25 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.50 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.75 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 1.00 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.125 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.25 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.50 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.75 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 1.00 mm Axe de piston, classe 1 Axe de piston, classe 2 Axe de piston, classe 3 Bielle Boulon de bielle Ecrou M9x1

Pleuellagerschalensatz Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.50 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.75 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 1.00 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.125 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.50 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.75 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 1.00 mm Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 1 Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 2 Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 3 Pleuelstange Pleuelschraube Mutter M9x1

ne

pr

-a ut o

- 41 -

A130

.d

ne

pr

A131

ic

Connecting rods and pistons Bielles et pistons Pleuel und Kolben Bielas y pistones

at

-a ut o21074-01 21074-02- 42 -

.d p. ua

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + + + +

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 5 6 7

21011-1004015-10 21011-1004015-12 21011-1004015-14 21011-1004015-31

4*) 4*) 4*) 4*)

, , ,

+0,4

Piston, class A Piston, class C Piston, class E Oversize piston +0.4 mm Oversize piston +0.8 mm Set of piston rings 79,0

Piston, classe A Piston, classe C Piston, classe E Piston de rparation +0,4 mm Piston de rparation +0,8 mm

Kolben, Klasse A Kolben, Klasse C Kolben, Klasse E Kolben, Reparaturma +0,4 mm

Pistn, clase A Pistn, clase C Pistn, clase E Pistn +0,4 mm

+ 21011-1004015-32 + 21011-1000100-10 + 21011-1000100-31 + 21011-1000100-32 + 2106-1000100-10 + 2106-1000100-31 + 2106-1000100-32 + 2106-1004029 + 2101-1000104-10 + 2101-1000104-11 + 2101-1000104-12 + 2101-1000104-13 + 2101-1000104-14 + 2101-1000104-40 + 2101-1000104-41 + 2101-1000104-42 + 2101-1000104-43 + 2101-1000104-44 + 2101-1000104-45 + + + + +

4*) +0,8 1 79,0 1 +0,4 1 +0,8 1 79,0 1 +0,4 1 +0,8 1 79,0 1 1 0.25 1 0.50 1 0.75 1 1.00 1 1 0.125 1 0.25 1 0.50 1 0.75 1 1.00 4*) , 1 4*) , 2 4*) , 3 4 8 8 M9x1

Kolben, Reparaturma +0,8 mm Pistn +0,8 mm Juego de anillos 79,0 Juego de anillos +0,4 mm Juego de anillos +0,8 mm

Set of piston rings +0.4 mm Set of piston rings +0.8 mm Set of piston rings 79,0

Set of piston rings +0.4 mm Set of piston rings +0.8 mm Set of piston rings 79,0

ic

at

21213-1004020 21213-1004020-01 21213-1004020-02 2101-1004045 2101-1004062 12555020

Set of big end bearing shells Set of big end bearing shells 0.25 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.50 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.75 mm Set of big end bearing shells 1.00 mm Set of big end bearing shells Set of big end bearing shells 0.125 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.25 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.50 mm Set of big end bearing shells 0.75 mm Set of big end bearing shells 1.00 mm Gudgeon pin, class 1 Gudgeon pin, class 2 Gudgeon pin, class 3 Conrod Bolt, connecting rod Nut M9x1

Jeu de segments de piston 79,0 Jeu de segments de piston +0,4 mm Jeu de segments de piston +0,8 mm Jeu de segments de piston 79,0 Jeu de segments de piston +0,4 mm Jeu de segments de piston +0,8 mm Jeu de segments de piston 79,0 Jeu de coussinets de bielle Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.25 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.50 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.75 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 1.00 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.125 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.25 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.50 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 0.75 mm Jeu de coussinets de bielle 1.00 mm Axe de piston, classe 1 Axe de piston, classe 2 Axe de piston, classe 3 Bielle Boulon de bielle Ecrou M9x1

Kolbenringsatz 79,0

Kolbenringsatz +0,4 mm Kolbenringsatz +0,8 mm Kolbenringsatz 79,0

-a ut o

Juego de anillos 79,0 Juego de anillos +0,4 mm Juego de anillos +0,8 mm Juego de anillos 79,0 Juego de casquillos de biela Juego de casquillos de biela 0.25 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.50 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.75 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 1.00 mm Juego de casquillos de biela Juego de casquillos de biela 0.125 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.25 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.50 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 0.75 mm Juego de casquillos de biela 1.00 mm Perno de pistn clase 1 Perno de pistn clase 2 Perno de pistn clase 3 Biela Tornillo de biela Tuerca M9x1

Kolbenringsatz +0,4 mm Kolbenringsatz +0,8 mm Kolbenringsatz 79,0 Pleuellagerschalensatz Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.50 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.75 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 1.00 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.125 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.25 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.50 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 0.75 mm Pleuellagerschalensatz 1.00 mm Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 1 Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 2 Kolbenbolzen, Klasse 3 Pleuelstange Pleuelschraube Mutter M9x1

.d

ne

pr

- 43 -

A131

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA140

ic

Camshaft drive Commande d'arbre cames Nockenwellenantrieb Mando del rbol de levas

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 44 -

.d p. ua21074-02

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N. + 2101-1006022 + + + + + + + + + + +

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

+ + + + + + +

~ ~

ic

at

.d

ne

23 24 25 26 27 28 29 29 30 31

+ 2101-1006016 + + + + +

10903021 2107-1006100 10902821 2103-1006100 10902221 2103-1006040 2103-1006040-01 2101-1005030 10205920

~ ~ ~ ~

2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

-a ut oDowel pin Bolt M6x35 Vibration damper Bolt M6x30 Vibration damper Bolt M6x16 Chain Chain Sprocket, crankshaft Woodruff key

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 17 18 19 20 21 22

15970721 2101-1006060 2101-1006065 2101-1006066 2101-1006068 2101-1006070 2101-1006072 2101-1006080 2101-1006075 2101-1006078 2101-1006062 2101-1006096 15896211 11197773 13540821 2101-1006082 2107-1006082 2101-1006098 2103-1006090 2101-1006050 2101-1006021 2101-1006020

2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

101,2525 M6 6 M6x14 635 630 616

Lockwasher Bolt M10x1.25x25 Tensioner Plunger, tensioner Spring, plunger Adjuster rod Washer Spring, tensioner Circlip Retainer Nut Tensioner housing Circlip Nut M6 Spring washer 6, tapered Stud M6x14 Gasket, tensioner Gasket, tensioner Bolt Tensioner shoe Pin Washer Sprocket, camshaft

Rondelle d'arrt Boulon M10x1,25x25 Tendeur de chane Plongeur de tendeur Ressort de plongeur Tige de rglage Rondelle Ressort de tendeur Bague d'arrt Taquet Ecrou Corps de tendeur Bague de taquet Ecrou M6 Rondelle ressort conique 6 Goujon M6x14 Joint de tendeur Joint de tendeur Boulon Patin de tendeur Ergot limiteur Rondelle Pignon d'arbre cames Pied de centrage Boulon M6x35 Patin amortisseur Boulon M6x30 Patin amortisseur Boulon M6x16 Chane Chane Pignon de vilebrequin Clavette disque

Sicherungsblech Schraube M10x1,25x25 Kettenspannvorrichtung Plunger Plungerfeder Stellbolzen Scheibe Feder Spannvorrichtung Haltering Kegelstck Mutter Spannergehuse Kegelstckring Mutter M6 Federscheibe 6 Stift M6x14 Plungerdichtung Plungerdichtung Schraube Spannerschuh Bolzen Scheibe Kettenrad Stellstift Schraube M6x35 Kettendmpfer Schraube M6x30 Kettendmpfer Schraube M6x16 Kette Kette Kettenrad Scheibenkeil

Arandela de fijacin Tornillo M10x1,25x25 Tensor de cadena Embolo del tensor Muelle del mbolo Varilla de reglaje Arandela Muelle del tensor Anillo de fijacin Chaveta Tuerca Cuerpo de tendidor Anillo seguro Tuerca M6 Arandela 6 elstica cnica Esprrago M6x14 Junta del tensor Junta del tensor Tornillo Zapata del tensor Perno Arandela Rueda dentada de rbol de levas Pasador de ajuste Tornillo M6x35 Amortiguador Tornillo M6x30 Amortiguador Tornillo M6x16 Cadena Cadena Rueda dentada de cigeal Chaveta de disco

pr

- 45 -

A140

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oA150

ic

Valve train Mcanisme de distribution Motorsteuerung Mecanismo de distribucin de gas

at

2107 2107-01 2107-20 21074-01

- 46 -

.d p. ua21074-02

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N.

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

ic

at

.d

ne

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 14 15 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 29 30 31

07874 07874 7874

>02.99 >02.99 02.99> + + + + + + + + + + + + + + + 03.03> + >03.03 >03.03 +

8846 08846 08846

+ + + + + + + + + +

13540811 15896211 11197773 10902421 2101-1006018 2101-1003017 2101-1007116 2101-1007028 2101-1007025 2101-1007020 2101-1007021 2101-1007023 2101-1007022 2108-1007026-01 2108-1007026-03 2101-1007032-20 2101-1007032-22 2101-1007010 2101-1006033 2110-3701686 16100811 2101-1006036 12430721 12430821 2101-1006010-20 14328801 2101-1007117 2101-1007075 2101-1007076 2101-1007077 2101-1007035 2101-1007033-20 2101-1007033-22 2101-1007012-01 2101-1007078

~ ~

2 2 2 2 1 2 8 16 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 4 4 4 1 9 9 9 7 2 1 1 8 8 8 8 8 4 4 4 4

M6x14 M6 6 620 +0,02 +0,22 M8 M8x75 M8x80 22 +0,02 +0,22

Stud M6x14 Nut M6 Spring washer 6, tapered Bolt M6x20 Thrust flange Locating bush Rocker arm, valve Collet, valve Spring cap Outer valve spring Inner valve spring Backing washer Backing washer Oil deflector cap Oil deflector cap Guide sleeve +0.02 mm Guide sleeve +0.22 mm Inlet valve Bearing housing Nut Nut M8 Washer Stud M8x75 Stud M8x80 Camshaft Cup stopper 22 Spring Adjuster bolt Nut Bush Circlip Guide sleeve +0.02 mm Guide sleeve +0.22 mm Outlet valve Lock plate

Goujon M6x14 Ecrou M6 Rondelle ressort conique 6 Boulon M6x20 Bride de bute Douille de centrage Culbuteur Taquet de soupape Cuvette de ressort Ressort extrieur Ressort intrieur Rondelle d'appui Rondelle d'appui Capuchon pare-huile Capuchon pare-huile Guide de soupape +0,02 mm Guide de soupape +0,22 mm Soupape d'admision Chapeau de paliers Ecrou Ecrou M8 Rondelle Goujon M8x75 Goujon M8x80 Arbre cames Obturateur cuvette 22 Ressort de basculeur Boulon de rglage Ecrou Douille Bague d'arrt Guide de soupape +0,02 mm Guide de soupape +0,22 mm Soupape d'chappement Plaque d'arrt

Stift M6x14 Mutter M6 Federscheibe 6 Schraube M6x20 Anschlagflansch Stellhlse Ventilhebel Ventilkegelstck Federteller Auenfeder Innenfeder Unterlegscheibe Unterlegscheibe Ventilschaftdichtung Ventilschaftdichtung Fhrungsbuchse +0,02 mm Fhrungsbuchse +0,22 mm Einlaventil Lagerrahmen Mutter Mutter M8 Scheibe Stift M8x75 Stift M8x80 Nockenwelle Schalenverschlukappe 22 Hebelfeder Stellschraube Mutter Buchse Haltering Fhrungsbuchse +0,02 mm Fhrungsbuchse +0,22 mm Auslaventil Sicherungsblech

Esprrago M6x14 Tuerca M6 Arandela 6 elstica cnica Tornillo M6x20 Brida tope Buje ajuste Balancn de la vlvula Dado de la vlvula Platillo del muelle Muelle exterior Muelle interior Arandela de apoyo Arandela de apoyo Capacete deflector de aceite Capacete deflector de aceite Casquillo gua +0,02 mm Casquillo gua +0,22 mm Vlvula de admisin Soporte del arbol de levas Tuerca Tuerca M8 Arandela Esprrago M8x75 Esprrago M8x80 Arbol de levas Obturador 22 a taza Muelle del balancn Tornillo de ajuste Tuerca Buje Anillo de fijacin Casquillo gua +0,02 mm Casquillo gua +0,22 mm Vlvula de escape Placa de fijacin

pr

-a ut o

- 47 -

A150

.d

ne

pr

A200

ic

Fuel tank Rservoir carburant Kraftstofftank Depsito de combustible

at

-a ut o2107 2107-01 21074-01 21074-02- 48 -

.d p. ua

Catalogue LADA 2107 04.2005

. . It. Notif. N. Not.Data

Part N.

Application QTY

Description

.d p. uaDsignation Benennung

Denominacin

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 9 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 16 17 18

12170090+ 2103-1101150 + 2101-1101070

10903221 12643701 2101-1101114 2101-1101110 + 2101-1101120 2105-1101157-10 21061-1101156-10 2108-1101157 21061-1101154+ 2101-1101008-01 + 2108-1103010-11

1 16 1 1 1400 1 640 1 6 1 1 2 1 1 3 1

Retaining strap 16 Filler neck cover Hose 1400 mm Bolt M6x40 Washer 6 Fuel tank strap Fuel tank strap Rubber packing strip Fuel tank gasket Fuel tank gasket Fuel tank gasket Fuel tank gasket Fuel tank Fuel filler cap

Collier ruban 16 Enjoliveur de goulotte de remplissage Tuyau 1400 mm Boulon M6x40 Rondelle 6 Collier de rservoir Collier de rservoir Bande en caoutchouc Joint de rservoir carburant Joint de rservoir carburant Joint de rservoir carburant Joint de rservoir carburant

Bandschelle 16 mm d Einfllstutzen-Verkleidung Schlauch 1400 mm Schraube M6x40 Scheibe 6 Tankschelle Tankschelle Gummiband Tankdichtung Tankdichtung Tankdichtung Tankdichtung Kraftstofftank Tankverschlu Flachmutter M4 Federscheibe 4 Dichtung Kraftstoffstandsgeber Kraftstoffstandsgeber Schwimmer Gummiband

Abrazadera 16 de cinta Funda de goma de la boca de llenado Manguera 1400 mm Tornillo M6x40 Arandela 6 Abrazadera de depsito Abrazadera de depsito Cinta de goma Junta de depsito combustible Junta de depsito combustible Junta de depsito combustible Junta de depsito combustible Depsito de combustible Tapn de depsito combustible Tuerca M4 baja Arandela 4 elstica Junta Aforador del nivel de combustible Aforador del nivel de combustible Flotador Cinta de goma

1 1 6 6 1 1 M4 4

10794011 11195370 + 2101-1101138 + 2107-3827010+ 2107-3827010-01 + 2101-3827064 + 2101-1101107

~ ~

1 1 1

ic

at

.d

ne

pr

-a ut oThin nut M4 Spring washer 4 Gasket Fuel gauge sender Fuel gauge sender Float Rubber band

Rservoir carburant Bouchon de rservoir carburant Ecrou bas M4 Rondelle lastiqu